Moicustom

Hp Aruba 12p Poe 12p 1gbe Sfp J9989a

Aruba Premium Fitted Sueded V-Neck Tee (6440-Aruba) Aruba/White, M

Category : Apparel
Brand : Marky G Apparel
Features
  • [PULL ON CLOSURE]: You will not feel tight in your arms; the shirts are very comfortable to wear
  • [UNIQUE DESIGN]: Casual V-shirt collar, solid color block, short-sleeve, clean, stylish
  • Fabric laundered for reduced shrinkage
  • Distressed and printed on the softest suede
  • A-ONE 2PCS Pack-Heat Sealed Backing Flag Patches of Aruba + Aruba Metal Lapel Pin, Nationale Vlag Van Aruba, Larkspur/Bunting Yellow NO.010A

    Category : Apparel
    Brand : A-ONE
    Features
  • ➤ QUANTITY: 1 Pc Aruba Flag Embroidery Patch (3 x 2 inches) and a Metal Pin Badge (0.6 x 0.7 inches).
  • ➤ HIGH DURABILITY EMBROIDERED IRON-ON PATCHES AND STICKER PATCHES: Delicate cutting and sewing, magnificent detail with bright color. Every patch has a durable and sticky adhesive film on the back, providing different applications: 1. Stick onto any flat surface like a phone or laptop. 2.Iron-on transfers or sewing onto fabrics.
  • ➤ PREMIUM QUALITY AND STURDY LAPEL PIN: Each lapel pin is lightweight and made of iron, ensuring each one lasts as long as possible. Premium lapel pin with an easy open clasp, making it easy to wear them on your suit lapel, shirt, tie, T-shirt, hat, jacket, sweater, denim, or attach it to your backpack for personalized decoration.
  • ➤ GREAT CREATIVE DECORATION: Decorating accessories for handmade arts and crafts projects. Ideal patriotic gift to show the flag of your country. A perfect way to show the pride for your country and record your journey around the world.
  • ➤EASY TO STICK ON AND IRON ON ANYWHERE: Patches are perfect for bags, jackets, hats, uniforms, suits, shirts, ties, backpacks, hats, military uniforms and more fabrics!
  • Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS120-48FP 740W PoE Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4 x 1GbE SFP Uplink, 104 Gbps Switching Capacity

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : CISCO DESIGNED
    Features
  • Cloud-managed access switches with 1G SFP uplinks, designed for branch deployments
  • Cloud-Managed L2 48 Port Gigabit 740W Switch
  • PoE available simultaneously on all ports, intelligent PoE power allocation based on device advertisement (LLDP, CDP)
  • Zero touch provisioning, visibility and control over thousands of ports
  • Ultra-reliable, includes lifetime warranty
  • ARUBA NETWORKS, INC. ARUBA NETWORKS, INC. IAP-225-RW ARUBA INSTANT IAP-225 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, 802.11N/AC, 3X3:3, DUAL RADIO, INTE

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : aruba
    Features
  • Aruba Networks
  • IAP-225-RW
  • StarTech.com 10 Pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GbE SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820 (J4858C10PKST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 10 pack 100% HPE J4858C COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like 1400, 1700, 1820, 2520, 2530 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-SX | 1Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 550m (1804ft)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • QNAP QGD-1600P-8G 16 Port Smart Edge PoE Switch with 1GbE (RJ45) and 1GbE (SFP/RJ45) Combo Ports, Intel Celeron J4115 CPU

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : QNAP
    Features
  • 16 x PoE Ports (370 Watt Total) Ports 1-4 (60W) Ports 5-16 (30W)
  • Intel Celeron J4115 quad-core 1 8 GHz processor (burst up to 2 5 GHz)
  • 8GB RAM
  • Slot 1 PCIe Gen2 (x2) Slot 2 PCIe Gen2 (x2)
  • PoE Management Power Consumption Configuration Mode Selection Prioritization
  • QoS Bandwidth Control Traffic Classification Rate Limiting
  • Layer 2 Port Trunking LACP Groups IGMP Snooping v2/v3 Loop Protection To Avoid Broadcast Loops
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GbE SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000 (GLCSXMMDST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, IE2000, IE4000, ASR1000 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-SX | 1 Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 550m (1804ft)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GbE SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000 (GLCLHSMDST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, IE2000, IE4000, ASR1000 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX/LH | 1 Gbps | Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 10km (6.2mi)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GbE SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000 (GLCEXSMDST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% CISCO GLC-EX-SMD COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, IE2000, IE4000, ASR1000 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-EX | 1 Gbps | Single Mode (SMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 40km (24.8mi)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module (10 Pack) - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GbE SFP - LC 550m - 850nm DDM Cisco IE3200, IE3300, ME1200 (GLCSXMM10PST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with Cisco switches like IE3200, IE3300, ME1200, ME2400, N9300 and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-SX | 1 Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm | Distances up to 550m (1804ft)
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • HP JX961A Aruba AP-MNT-CM1 - Network device mounting kit - ceiling mountable - for Aruba AP-224, 225, 228, 334, 335, Instant IAP-224, 225, 228, 334, 3

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand :

    Pokin Kayak Drain Plug Push in Compatible with Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10-2 Pack

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : Pokin
    Features
  • Packaging includes:2 x Push-in kayak drain plug replacement
  • Fits 1/2" Opening ~ Length : 1.25" ~ Diameter: 1/2",Plug Top Diameter: 7/8" fit kayak scupper hole ranging from 1/2". Didn’t have to make the hole bigger at all. Just put some hand soap on the stopper and stuff it in.
  • Compatible with most kayaks : with Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more
  • Provides a secure, tight fit - High-quality, Durable neoprene rubber design for long-term use, no worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Money Back Guarantee :Please confirm the size of the item before purchasing. The size details of the product are shown in Figure 3. For any reason you‘re not completely satisfied, please feel free to contact us, we will offer you a replacement or full refund. High-quality products and service is our priority.
  • BUBOSPER 4 Pack Push in Kayak Drain Plug Compatible with Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10 (4PCS)

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : BUBOSPER
    Features
  • Kayak drain stoppers compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS/ Aruba 10/ Bali 8/ Excursion 10 to block the drain hole on your kayak.
  • Also fit for Fishing Boats Pro 110/ Sportsman 8/ Sportsman 10, Pedal Boats 3-Seater/ 5-Seater Sun Slider
  • Secure and Tight Fit, Durable neoprene rubber, built to long lasting.
  • Product Size- Length: 1.25 inch, Diameter: 1/2 inch.
  • Buy with Confidence, your experience is very important to us, if you have any issue with this kayak drain plug kit, pls feel free to contact us anytime.
  • Sunbrella Canvas Aruba Corded Decorative Indoor/Outdoor Square Throw Pillows, Perfect for Patio Décor - Aruba Blue 16" (Set of 2)

    Category : Home
    Brand : 1101Design
    Features
  • SUNBRELLA FABRIC IS MOLD, WEATHER, STAIN & FADE RESISTANT: Our outdoor decorative pillows are made with Sunbrella acrylic fabric, which is weather, mold, stain, and fade resistant with UV protection - perfect decor for your patio or any outdoor living space!
  • ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY FILLING: This outdoor throw pillow includes 100% recycled polyester fiber filling. Stylish, decorative and good for the environment!
  • SOLD AS A SET OF 2: These indoor outdoor decorative pillows are sold as a set of 2. They are so nice you won’t want just one! Perfect for high traffic indoor and outdoor use.
  • MADE IN THE USA: We take pride in making the best outdoor pillows on the market! Made in the USA since 2009
  • EASY TO CLEAN: Care Instructions: spot clean with mild detergent and water. For stains or mildew, add one cup of bleach per gallon of and water, rinse thoroughly. Allow to air dry
  • AUTOPARTER 4 Pack 1/2" Kayak Drain Plug Push in Compatible with Sundolphin Pelican Kayaks Pond Prowler 4985616 Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : AUTOPARTER
    Features
  • What you get: come with a total of 4 pieces of kayak drain plugs, easier to use and operate, sufficient quantity can meet your daily needs and replacement
  • Durable to use: the scupper plugs are made of neoprene rubber material, which is sturdy and durable enough for your applying, no worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • About size: Fits 1/2" Opening ~ Length: 1.25" ~ Diameter: 1/2", fit kayak scupper hole ranging from 1/2". Didn’t have to make the hole bigger at all. Just put some hand soap on the plug and it squeezed right in
  • Easy to use: the scupper plugs easily be installed in your kayak, helpful in protecting water from getting into the kayak. The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling
  • Fits most kayak: Our drain plug push in fits sun dolphin kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more
  • beiyoule 4 Pack Kayak Drain Plug Push in Compatible with Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Pro 110, Sportsman 8&10,1/2 inch Opening,Natural Rubber,Aging Resistance,Waterproof Function Strong

    Category : Home
    Brand : beiyoule
    Features
  • Material: Using natural rubber, corrosion resistance, aging resistance, durable,a certain degree of softness, enhance product tightness, strong waterproof function.
  • Easy Install: Fine workmanship, smooth surface, compact and practical, easy to install in a variety of kayaks. Plug in the drain hole of kayak, can block the water into the cabin, but also discharge the water in the cabin.
  • Application: Our drain plug push in fits for Aruba 8 SS, for Aruba 10, for Excursion 10 fishing boats for Pro 110, for Sportsman 8, for Sportsman 10, Pedal Boats for 3-seater, 5-seater, for sun slider and more.
  • Kayak Accessories: The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling.Fits 1/2 inch opening, tight fit, durable rubber design for long-term use.
  • What You Get: come with a total of 4 pieces of kayak drain plugs, easier to use and operate, sufficient quantity can meet your daily needs and replacement.
  • HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : HP
    Features
  • Validated SID
  • HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : HP
    Features
  • J9151D
  • Powerlink Kayaks Drain Plug Push in 3 Pack- Compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,Excursion 10 Fishing Boats,Pedal Boats,Most Kayak

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : Powerlink
    Features
  • [Compatible With]: Our drain plug push in fits sun dolphin kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more.
  • [Replacement Parts]:Fits 1/2" Opening ,tight fit ,durable neoprene rubber design for long-term use.
  • [Premium Quality]:We specialize in providing high quality,The scupper plugs are made of reliable silicone material, which is sturdy and durable enough for your applying, no worry about getting rotted when soaking in water.
  • [Easy to Use]:the drain plugs easily be installed in your kayak, helpful in protecting water from getting into the kayak. The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling.
  • [Guarantee]:Please pay attention to the match and model when purchasing. If you are not completely satisfied for any reason, you can ask for replacement and a full refund.
  • RO6G Kayak Drain Plug Push in Compatible with 1/2" Sun Dolphin 4985616 Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10, Pedal Boats Kayaks Most Kayak - 2 Pack

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : RO6G
    Features
  • Kayak plug replacement: Fits 1/2" Opening ,tight fit ,durable neoprene rubber design for long-term use
  • Package include: 2 pack black push-in kayak drain plug
  • Fits most kayak: Our drain plug push in fits sun dolphin kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more
  • We specialize in providing high quality products, if you are not satisfied with the kayak drain plug received, we accept unconditional return and full refund within one month
  • Easy to use: the scupper plugs easily be installed in your kayak, helpful in protecting water from getting into the kayak. The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling
  • Tkkeuep Kayaks Drain Plug Push in 3 Pack- Compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,Excursion 10 Fishing Boats,Pedal Boats,Most Kayak

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : Tkkeuep
    Features
  • Replacement plug:Brand new kayak drain plug push in
  • Package includes:3 pack kayak drain plug push in
  • Kayak Accessories: The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling.High-quality, durable material
  • Fits most kayak: Our drain plug push in fits sun dolphin kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more
  • Kayak plug replacement: Fits 1/2" Opening ,tight fit ,durable neoprene rubber design for long-term use
  • HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1640 ft - for OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : HP
    Features
  • HPE Part Number: J4858D
  • Kayak Scupper Plug Silicone Drain Plugs Holes Stopper Bung for Most Fishing Boats Kayak,Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, Sun Slider,2 Pcs

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : PURE-US
    Features
  • Fits Most Kayak: The scupper plugs fits most kayaks,canoes, pedal boats and so on, widely applied in these vehicles, compatible for sun dolphin kayak, Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, sportsman 8, sportsman 10, sun slider and more
  • Function Effect: The boat scupper plug can stop water infiltration, drain the water out of the inner hull of your boat, and is helpful to stay dry while you are paddling, practical and helpful in your daily use
  • High Quality Material: Made of neoprene rubber material ,the universal scupper plugs is for long lasting use, water resistant and you are no need to worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Easy to Apply:The rubber scupper plugs is easy to install or remove. You just need to screwed it into the sleeve directly.And you can put some soap, and then press it into the drain hole
  • Package Include: You will receive 2 pieces kayak hole plugs, easier to use and operate, and the quantity is enough for your daily use, replacement and sharing
  • WHYHKJ 2pcs Neoprene Push in Kayaks Drain Plugs Compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,Excursion 10 Fishing Boats,Pedal Boats,Most Kayak Accessories, Black

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : WHYHKJ
    Features
  • Package includes£º2pcs kayak drain plug push in, Easy to use and operate, can meet your daily needs and replacement.
  • Long service life: made of neoprene, which is sturdy and durable enough to adapt to your application, without worrying about decay if soaked in water.
  • Kayak Accessories: The drain plug push in Perfect to help you stay dry while paddling.
  • Function: Block the drainage holes of the kayak to prevent water from penetrating into the cabin, and pull out the water on the hull.
  • Fits most kayak: Our drain plug push in fits sun dolphin kayaks Aruba 8 SS,Aruba 10,Bali 8,excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8,sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater,sun slider and more.
  • HP J4859D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : HP
    Features
  • New Retail Hologram Units
  • Nordun 4 Pack Kayak Drain Plug Push in Compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10 Fishing Boats, Pedal Boats, Most Kayak(4 Pack)

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : Nordun
    Features
  • Packaging includes:4 x Push-in kayak drain plug replacement
  • Diameter: 7/8" fit kayak scupper hole ranging from 1/2". Didn’t have to make the hole bigger at all. Just put some hand soap on the stopper and stuff it in.
  • Compatible with most kayaks: with Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, excursion 10 fishing boats pro 110, sportsman 8, sportsman 10, pedal boats 3-seater, 5-seater, sun slider, and more
  • Provides a secure, tight fit: High-quality, Durable neoprene rubber design for long-term use, no worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Fits 1/2" Opening ~ Length : 1.25" ~ Diameter: 1/2",Plug Top
  • 12 Kayak Drain Plug Push Canoe Drain Stoppers Kayak Accessories Compatible with Sun Dolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, Excursion 10 Fishing Boat Sun Slider (Red)

    Category : Sports
    Brand : Hestya
    Features
  • Sufficient quantity: you will get 12 pieces of kayaks drain plug pushes, which are easier to install, sufficient quantity can meet your daily needs and replacement, it will help you stay dry while you are paddling
  • Durable material: the canoe drain stoppers are made of reliable neoprene rubber, which is sturdy and durable enough for your applying, no worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Wide compatibility: our kayak drain plugs are compatible with most kayaks, canoes, pedal boats and so on, widely applied in these vehicles, compatible with Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Excursion 10, Pro 110, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, 3-Seater, 5-Seater, Sun Slider, etc., effectively keep water from intruding into the kayaks, canoes or pedal boats
  • Easy to install and remove: the kayaks drain plug push is easy to be installed in your kayak, just put some hand soap on the plug and it squeezed right in, well fit and easy to remove and put back in when needed, helpful in protecting water from getting into the kayak, canoes or pedal boats
  • Dimension: each kayak drain plug measures approx. 1.25 inch in length and approx. 1/2 inch in diameter, the plug top diameter is 7/8 inch, which fits most kayaks
  • Kayak Drain Plug Silicone Scupper Plugs Drain Holes Stopper Bung for Most Fishing Boats Kayak,Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, Sun Slider,8 Pcs (black-8)

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : PURE-US
    Features
  • Package Include: you will receive 2 pieces kayak drain plugs, easier to use and operate, and the quantity is enough for your daily use, replacement and sharing
  • High Quality Material: made of neoprene rubber material ,the scupper plugs is for long lasting use, water resistant and you are no need to worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Function Effect: the boat scupper plug can stop water infiltration, drain the water out of the inner hull of your boat, and is helpful to stay dry while you are paddling, practical and helpful in your daily use
  • Fits Most Kayak: the drain plug fits most kayaks,canoes, pedal boats and so on, widely applied in these vehicles, compatible for sun dolphin kayak, Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, sportsman 8, sportsman 10, sun slider and more
  • Easy to Apply:The rubber scupper plugs is easy to install or remove. You just need to screwed it into the sleeve directly.And you can put some soap, and then press it into the drain hole
  • Kayak Drain Plug Silicone Scupper Plugs Drain Holes Stopper Bung for Most Fishing Boats Kayak,Sundolphin Kayaks Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, Sun Slider,6 Pcs (black-6)

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : PURE-US
    Features
  • Package Include: you will receive 2 pieces kayak drain plugs, easier to use and operate, and the quantity is enough for your daily use, replacement and sharing
  • High Quality Material: made of neoprene rubber material ,the scupper plugs is for long lasting use, water resistant and you are no need to worry about getting rotted when soaking in water
  • Function Effect: the boat scupper plug can stop water infiltration, drain the water out of the inner hull of your boat, and is helpful to stay dry while you are paddling, practical and helpful in your daily use
  • Fits Most Kayak: the drain plug fits most kayaks,canoes, pedal boats and so on, widely applied in these vehicles, compatible for sun dolphin kayak, Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, sportsman 8, sportsman 10, sun slider and more
  • Easy to Apply:The rubber scupper plugs is easy to install or remove. You just need to screwed it into the sleeve directly.And you can put some soap, and then press it into the drain hole
  • 12 Pieces Kayak Drain Plug Push in Kit Silicone Scupper Plugs Universal Drain Holes Stopper for Kayak Canoe Boat Compatible with Aruba 8 SS, Aruba 10, Bali 8, Sportsman 8, Sportsman 10, Sun Slider

    Category : Outdoors
    Brand : HESTYA
    Features
  • Sufficient quantity: the package contains 12 pieces universal push in oil drain plugs for kayak, which is convenient to use and operate, sufficient quantity can meet your daily needs and replacements, so you don't need to consider insufficient use
  • Reliable and durable: made of quality rubber, the kayak drain plug features good corrosion protection performance, long-lasting and durable, do not worry about immersion in water will rot, the rubber with a certain degree of softness can enhance the tightness of the product and reflect the strong waterproof function
  • Practical and functional: plug it in the drain hole of the canoe to stop water from entering the cabin and drain water from the cabin; With nice workmanship and smooth surface, it is compact and practical, which is easy to install in a variety of canoes
  • Suitable application: the scupper plug is suitable for most kayak, canoe, various fishing boats, and many kinds of pedal boats, etc.
  • Easy to operate: the drain plug is easy to install on the canoe, helping prevent water from entering the canoe, and there is no need to enlarge the hole, just put some hand soap on the plug and then put it in to keep your kayak dry on the water for a long time