Moicustom

Startech Com Dell Emc Aoc Sfp 10g 2m Compatible 2m

Emazne 311-8529/725-10112 Projector Replacement Compatible Lamp with Housing for Dell Optoma X22P Dell M209X Dell M210X Dell M409WX Dell M409X Dell M410HD Dell M410X Dell M409MX

Category : Electronics
Brand : Emazne
Features
  • All items are 100% New(New and Improved Technology). And will be packaged in good condition before dispatch.
  • Premium Quality, High Brightness, Long Life Replacement Projector Lamp,Lamp lifetime approximately 2000 hours
  • Models : Fit For Optoma X22P Dell M209X Dell M210X Dell M409WX Dell M409X Dell M410HD Dell M410X Dell M409MX
  • A&V Pioneer Waste Toner Cartridge Compatible Dell S2825 Dell S2825cdn Dell H625 Dell H625cdw Dell H825 Dell H825cdw Dell 8P3T1 Printers

    Category : Office Product
    Brand : A&V Pioneer
    Features
  • Use for Dell Color Laser Printer Dell S2825 Dell S2825cdn Dell H625 Dell H625cdw Dell H825 Dell H825cdw printer part #: Dell 8P3T1
  • for Xerox Phaser 6510 6510/n 6510/dn Xerox WorkCentre 6515 6515/N 6515/DN WorkCentre 6515/DNI # 108R01416
  • for Xerox VersaLink C600 VersaLink C605 Color Multifunction Printer
  • for Xerox VersaLink C500 Color Printer VersaLink C505 Printer
  • for Xerox Phaser 6510 WorkCentre 6515 Waste Toner Cartridge 30000 Yield (108R01416)
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GTEMCST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC sfp-1g-t transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC sfp-1g-t compatible SFP module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp copper module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 1. 00 Gaps | Type: copper | connection Type: RJ-45 | maximum transfer distance: 100 M (328 ft) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 1000baset-t SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX-U - 10 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP+ - LC 40km (SFP10GBX40US)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% DELL EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U COMPATIBLE: 10 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP+ works with Dell EMC switches
  • INCREASE BANDWIDTH ON EXISTING INFRASTRUCTURE: This 10 Gigabit Ethernet bi-directional WDM SFP+ transceiver module sends and receives over a single strand of fiber optic cable instead of two
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-BX-U | 10Gbps | Single Mode (SMF) | LC Connector | 1270nmTx/1330nmRx | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 40km (24.8mi)
  • PROGRAMMED & TESTED FOR COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with Dell EMC routers and switches; MSA Compliant with DDM that reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SFP1GSXEMCST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC sfp-1g-sx transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC sfp-1g-sx compatible SFP module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 1. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 850nm | Type: Multi mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 550 M (1804 ft) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 1000Base-SX SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP1GLXEMCST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC sfp-1g-lx transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC sfp-1g-lx compatible SFP module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 1. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1310nm | Type: single mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 10 km (6. 2 mi) | Power consumption: < 1. 3W - simple installation: This 1000Base-LX SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 150m - 850nm - DDM (SFP10GUSREMS)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC sfp-10g-usr transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC sfp-10g-usr compatible SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 10. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 850nm | Type: Multi mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 150 M (492 ft) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 10GBase-SR SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40km - 1550nm - DDM (SFP10GEREMST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 10. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1550nm | Type: single mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 40 km (24. 8 mi) | Power consumption: < 1. 6W - simple installation: This 10GBase-ER SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM (SFP10GZREMST)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC sfp-10g-zr transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC sfp-10g-zr compatible SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 10. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1550nm | Type: single mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 80 km (49. 7 mi) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 10GBase-ZR SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC (DACSFP10G1M)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% DELL EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M COMPATIBLE DAC: 10G direct attach cable works with Dell EMC switches and is MSA compliant
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1m (3.3ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant
  • TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Dell EMC routers and switches
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • Linkcolor Compatible Toner Cartridge Replacement for Dell 1160 331-7335 YK1PM HF44N HF442 Used in Dell B1160 Dell B1160w Dell B1163w Dell B1165nfw (Black,1Pack)

    Category : Office Product
    Brand : Linkcolor
    Features
  • ❤ For use in the following laser printers: Dell 116X, Dell B1160, Dell B1160w, Dell B1163w, Dell B1165nfw.
  • ❤ High yield page for dell 1160w toner cartridge: 1,500 pages at 5% coverage. Color: black, pack: 1 Pack
  • ❤ The use of our replacement ink and toner cartridges does not void your printer’s warranty
  • ❤ Why choose us: Much cheaper price than OEM Brand with ISO9001 & ISO14001 certificate. We are a manufacturer founded in 2009 with more than 600 workers.
  • ❤ Technical support, customer support is longtime online for you
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable (AOCSFP10G5ME)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M COMPATIBLE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with Dell EMC switches and is MSA compliant
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 5m Active Optical Cable | 10Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant
  • DESIGNED FOR SERVER ROOMS: A convenient alternative to transceivers inside and between racks. Factory termination means high performance & reliability, with less maintenance
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible 3m/9.84ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable (AOCSFP10G3ME)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M COMPATIBLE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with Dell EMC switches and is MSA compliant
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 3m Active Optical Cable | 10Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant
  • DESIGNED FOR SERVER ROOMS: A convenient alternative to transceivers inside and between racks. Factory termination means high performance & reliability, with less maintenance
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible 2m/6.5ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable - Z9100 (AOCSFP10G2ME)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M COMPATIBLE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with Dell EMC switches like Z9100 and is MSA compliant
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 2m Active Optical Cable | 10Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant
  • DESIGNED FOR SERVER ROOMS: A convenient alternative to transceivers inside and between racks. Factory termination means high performance & reliability, with less maintenance
  • WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
  • IKONG Compatible PVTHG (P7RMX) for Dell E310DW 593-BBKD Toner Cartridge High Yield Works with Dell E310DW, Dell E515DW, Dell E514DW, Dell E515DN Printer

    Category : Office Product
    Brand : IKONG
    Features
  • Printer Compatibility: Works for Dell E310DW, Dell E515DW, Dell E514DW, Dell E515DN Laser Printer
  • What's in the Box: High Capacity Dell P7RMX (PVTHG ) 593-BBKD Toner Cartridge Replacement (2 Black, NON-OEM)
  • Page Yield(approx): 2,600 Pages per Black pack.
  • E310DW toner cartridges are produced in an ISO 9001 and ISO 14001 certified facility.
  • IKONG product will be strictly inspected before leaving the factory.
  • Keyboards4Laptops UK Layout Black Laptop Keyboard Compatible with Dell 0N6Y19, Dell Inspiron 1110, Dell Inspiron 11Z, Dell PK1309L1A11, Dell V109002AK1

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : Keyboards4Laptops
    Features
  • Easy Fit - No Soldering Required
  • Dell Original 90W 19.5V x 4.62A New Slim Replacement AC Adapter For Dell Model Numbers: Dell Inspiron 17 (1750), Dell Inspiron 17 (1764), Dell Inspiron 17, Dell Inspiron 1705, Dell Inspiron 1720, Dell Inspiron 1721, Dell Inspiron 1737, Dell Inspiron 1747, 100% Compatible With Dell P/N: AA90PM111, YD9W8, PA-1900-32D, LA90PM111, DA90PM111, 0W6KV, ADP-90LD D, Y808G, Y807G, D094H, C120H, DA90PE1-00, WK890, 330-1825, NN236, 330-1826, 330-1827, 330-1828, PA-3E, PA-2E, PA-10, YY20N, MK947, TK3DM, FA90PM111, PA-1900-01D3, PA-1900-02D, PA-1900-02D2, PA-1900-02D3, ONN236, DA90PE3-00, PA-3E Family.

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand :
    Features
  • 4.5mm Barrel Size
  • Small 4.5mm tip
  • NOT 7.4mm Barrel Size
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4-40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 150m - 850nm - DDM (QSFP40GSR4ES)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible QSFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 40. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 850nm | Type: Multi mode | connection Type: MPO | maximum transfer distance: 150 M (492 ft) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 40GBase-SR4 SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • Keyboard Skin Compatible Dell Chromebook 11 3180/3181/3189/5190/P22T/C3181 & 13.3" Dell Chromebook 3380 (NOT Compatible Dell Inspiron 11 3180 Windows Laptop & Dell 14" Chromebook C7486) Gradient Blue

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : JuYuish
    Features
  • Compatible precisely to the keyboard of your 2018 2019 Dell Inspiron 11.6" Chromebook System laptop C3181 3100 P22T, 11.6" Dell Chromebook 11 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190, 13.3" Dell Chromebook 13 3380 --- [NOT compatible with All Dell Windows System laptops like 11.6" Dell Inspiron 11 3162 3168 3169 3179 3180 3185 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 ...]
  • Designed for US keyboard layout only, US version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is a rectangle, EU version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is looks like "7" . Please check your laptop model carefully to avoid buying wrong version product!
  • Soft, flexible, durable, washable, reusable and attractive silicone keyboard skin, which makes your keyboard always looks like new and outstanding.
  • Very thin but smooth to type on. For beginners, it may take sevral days for your finger to be accustomed to typing on a keyboard cover, please remember that it is not the keyboard covers' problem!
  • Accurate design, fit precisely to your keyboard. It helps protect the keyboard from dust spills,liquid, finger prints and more.
  • UHamn Keyboard Skin Compatible for Dell Chromebook 11 C3181 P22T 3120 3180 3181 & Dell Chromebook 13 3380 (Not Compatible for Dell Chromebook 14 C7486 & Dell 11 inch 3180 Windows Laptop) - Rainbow

    Category : Electronics
    Brand : UHamn
    Features
  • Compatible for Dell HD Chromebook 11.6 inch C3181 P22T 3100, 11.6 inch Dell Chromebook 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190 and 13.3 inch Dell Chromebook 13 3380 -- (NOT Compatible for Dell 2-in-1 14" Touch-Screen Chromebook C7486 or any other Chromebooks or not compatible for Dell 11.6" 11 3180 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 3162 3168 3169 3179 3185 Windows laptops)
  • This is keyboard cover compatible with Chromebook System ! Please check your keyboard carefully and compare if it has same Key Bit with the product in the photos!!
  • Ultra thin and soft keyboard film protector, makes you type comfortably. Please note: You may need some days to get used to type on a keyboard cover if you never used a keyboard skin before!
  • Durable, washable, easy to apply and remove for cleaning or disinfecting.
  • Waterproof and dustproof, helps protect your keyboard from dust, dirt, scratches and liquid......
  • UHamn Keyboard Skin Compatible for 13.3" Dell Chromebook 13 3380 & 11.6" Dell Chromebook 3100 3120 3180 (Not Compatible for Dell Chromebook 14 C7486 & Dell 11 inch 3180 Windows Laptop- Pink Ombre

    Category : Electronics
    Brand : UHamn
    Features
  • Compatible for Dell HD Chromebook 11.6 inch C3181 P22T 3100, 11.6 inch Dell Chromebook 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190 and 13.3 inch Dell Chromebook 13 3380 -- (NOT Compatible for Dell 2-in-1 14" Touch-Screen Chromebook C7486 or any other Chromebooks or not compatible for Dell 11.6" 11 3180 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 3162 3168 3169 3179 3185 Windows laptops)
  • This is keyboard cover compatible with Chromebook System ! Please check your keyboard carefully and compare if it has same Key Bit with the product in the photos!!
  • Ultra thin and soft keyboard film protector, makes you type comfortably. Please note: You may need some days to get used to type on a keyboard cover if you never used a keyboard skin before!
  • Durable, washable, easy to apply and remove for cleaning or disinfecting.
  • Waterproof and dustproof, helps protect your keyboard from dust, dirt, scratches and liquid......
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4-40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM (QSFP40GESR4E)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC qsfp-40g-esr4 transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC qsfp-40g-esr4 compatible QSFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 40. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 850nm | Type: Multi mode | connection Type: MPO | maximum transfer distance: 400 M (1312 ft. ) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 40GBase-SR4 SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4-40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 10km - 1311nm - DDM (QSFP40GLR4ES)

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : StarTech
    Features
  • 100% Dell EMC compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 transceiver module
  • Lifetime : this Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible QSFP+ module is backed by a lifetime from StarTech
  • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 40. 00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1311nm | Type: single mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 10 km (6. 2 mi) | Power consumption: < 1. 3W - simple installation: This 40gbase-lr4q SFP module can be plugged directly into Dell emc’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
  • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables,  providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
  • Power4Laptops AC Adapter Laptop Charger Power Supply Compatible with Dell Inspiron 8100, Dell Latitude C400, Dell Latitude C500, Dell Latitude C510, Dell Latitude C600

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : Power4Laptops
    Features
  • Power4Laptops Branded Replacement Charger - Unlike cheaper Power Supplies, Power4Laptops products are Electrical Safety Tested in the UK and CE Certified to guarantee your safety
  • Overvoltage and Overcurrent Protection Circuits built in - In the event of a power surge the Power Supply will blow before it damages your equipment.
  • Output Voltage: 20V
  • Output Amperage: 3.5A
  • Plug Size: Special Dell Plug
  • AZ Supplies Compatible Toner Cartridges Replacement for Dell 3130, 330-1194, 330-1198, 330-1200, 330-1204 for use in Dell 3130, Dell 3130CN, Dell 3130CND Series Printers (B, C, Y, M, 4-Pack).

    Category : Office Product
    Brand : AZ SUPPLIES
    Features
  • ⭐ Package Content Compatible Dell 3130CN Toner Cartridge (Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow) 4 Packs.
  • ⭐ Compatible with Color Laser 3130CN Color Laser 3130CND.
  • ⭐ Approximate Page Yield: Black - 9,000, Color - 9,000 pages per cartridge at 5% Coverage per 330-1197 / 330-1194 / 330-1195 / 330-1196.
  • ⭐ Prints high-quality images and texts.
  • ⭐ Microchip Included: The intelligent chips make cartridges work with your printer.
  • Keyboard Skin Compatible Dell Chromebook 11 3100 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190 & 13.3" Dell Chromebook 3380 (NOT Compatible Dell Inspiron 11 3180 Windows laptop & Dell Inspiron 14" Chromebook C7486) Purple

    Category : Electronics
    Brand : JuYuish
    Features
  • Compatible precisely to the keyboard of your 2018 2019 Dell Inspiron 11.6" Chromebook System laptop C3181 3100 P22T, 11.6" Dell Chromebook 11 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190, 13.3" Dell Chromebook 13 3380 --- [NOT compatible with All Dell Windows System laptops like 11.6" Dell Inspiron 11 3162 3168 3169 3179 3180 3185 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 ...]
  • Designed for US keyboard layout only, US version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is a rectangle, EU version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is looks like "7" . Please check your laptop model carefully to avoid buying wrong version product!
  • Soft, flexible, durable, washable, reusable and attractive silicone keyboard skin, which makes your keyboard always looks like new and outstanding.
  • Very thin but smooth to type on. For beginners, it may take sevral days for your finger to be accustomed to typing on a keyboard cover, please remember that it is not the keyboard covers' problem!
  • Accurate design, fit precisely to your keyboard. It helps protect the keyboard from dust spills,liquid, finger prints and more.
  • Keyboard Skin Compatible 11.6" Dell Chromebook 3180 3181 3189 5190 P22T C3181 & 13.3" Dell Chromebook 3380 (NOT Compatible Dell Inspiron 11 3180 Windows laptop&Dell Inspiron 14" Chromebook C7486) Mint

    Category : Shoes
    Brand : JuYuish
    Features
  • Compatible precisely to the keyboard of your 2018 2019 Dell Inspiron 11.6" Chromebook System laptop C3181 3100 P22T, 11.6" Dell Chromebook 11 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190, 13.3" Dell Chromebook 13 3380 --- [NOT compatible with All Dell Windows System laptops like 11.6" Dell Inspiron 11 3162 3168 3169 3179 3180 3185 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 ...]
  • Designed for US keyboard layout only, US version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is a rectangle, EU version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is looks like "7" . Please check your laptop model carefully to avoid buying wrong version product!
  • Soft, flexible, durable, washable, reusable and attractive silicone keyboard skin, which makes your keyboard always looks like new and outstanding.
  • Very thin but smooth to type on. For beginners, it may take sevral days for your finger to be accustomed to typing on a keyboard cover, please remember that it is not the keyboard covers' problem!
  • Accurate design, fit precisely to your keyboard. It helps protect the keyboard from dust spills,liquid, finger prints and more.
  • Power4Laptops DC Adapter Laptop Car Charger Compatible with Dell Latitude 3570, Dell Latitude 500m, Dell Latitude 5250, Dell Latitude 5310, Dell Latitude 5404

    Category : Personal Computer
    Brand : Power4Laptops
    Features
  • Power4Laptops Branded Car Charger
  • Input Voltage: 12V DC
  • Output Voltage: 19.5V
  • Output Amperage: 4.62A
  • Plug Size: 7.4mm X 5.0mm (Dell Centre Pin)
  • Keyboard Skin Compatible with 13.3" Dell Chromebook 3380 & 11.6" Dell Chromebook 3100 3180 P22T (NOT Compatible Dell Inspiron 11 3180 Windows Laptop&Dell Inspiron 14" Chromebook C7486) Gradient Pink

    Category : Electronics
    Brand : JuYuish
    Features
  • Compatible with the keyboard of your 2018 2019 Dell Inspiron 11.6" Chromebook System laptop C3181 3100 P22T, 11.6" Dell Chromebook 11 3120 3180 3181 3189 5190, 13.3" Dell Chromebook 13 3380 --- [NOT compatible with All Dell Windows System laptops like 11.6" Dell Inspiron 11 3162 3168 3169 3179 3180 3185 3147 3148 3153 3157 3158 ...]
  • Designed for US keyboard layout only, US version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is a rectangle, EU version keyboard layout: the "Enter" key is looks like "7" . Please check your laptop model carefully to avoid buying wrong version product!
  • Soft, flexible, durable, washable, reusable and attractive silicone keyboard skin, which makes your keyboard always looks like new and outstanding.
  • Very thin but smooth to type on. For beginners, it may take sevral days for your finger to be accustomed to typing on a keyboard cover, please remember that it is not the keyboard covers' problem!
  • Accurate design, fit precisely to your keyboard. It helps protect the keyboard from dust spills,liquid, finger prints and more.
  • Keyboard Skin Compatible with 14" Dell Inspiron Chromebook 14 2-in-1 C7486 Touch-Screen (Not Compatible with 11.6" Dell Chromebook 3180 3189 3181 3120 5190 & Dell 13.3" Chromebook 3380) - Rainbow

    Category : Electronics
    Brand : YYubao
    Features
  • US keyboard layout keyboard skin protector Compatible with Dell Inspiron 2-in-1 14" Touch-Screen Chromebook C7486, perfect compatible for new Dell Chromebook 14 C7486 2-in-1 touch-screen (the top and bottom corners are rounded). - It DOESN'T Fit Dell Chromebook 11 3180 3189 3181 3120 5190 11.6" and Dell chromebook 13 3380 13.3" and Dell Latitude 11 13 14 15 series laptop! - Please check the product description for more details.
  • Please compare your laptop keyboard layout and model with product pictures to avoid of buying incompatible one! Any compatible issues, please feel free to contact us at any time. NOTICE: If the "Enter/Return" key looks like Arabic number "7", this product will not fit your laptop! It ONLY fits US version, the "Enter" key is a rectangle.
  • Super soft silicone, touches smooth and comfortable, This ultra thin keyboard protector helps protect your laptop keyboard against spills, dust, coffee, tea or liquor, and other contaminants because of waterproof and dustproof design.
  • Durable, removable and washable. Easy to apply and remove for cleaning or disinfecting.
  • Extra slim silicone skin, made it easier for typing. Keywords are clearly printed on the keyboard cover.